Prețurile combustibilului

Țară

Gasoline (Euro 95)

Diesel

GPL (Gaz)

EUREUREUR
  Albania1.3661.3660.495
  Andorra1.0270.890
  Austria0.9900.981
  Belarus0.6790.6790.358
  Belgium1.2101.1830.376
  Bosnia And Herzegovina0.8710.8070.440
  Bulgaria0.8160.8160.376
  Croatia1.0451.0360.504
  Cyprus0.9720.972
  Czech Republic0.9450.9350.468
  Denmark1.3481.146
  Estonia1.14610.569
  Finland1.2841.146
  France1.2471.1830.862
  Germany1.1831.0360.578
  Greece1.3391.1100.706
  Hungary0.9080.9450.642
  Iceland1.3301.311
  Ireland1.2291.137
  Italy1.3571.2470.569
  Latvia0.9810.8800.413
  Lithuania0.9260.8250.385
  Luxembourg0.9810.8620.394
  F. Yugoslav Repub. Of Macedonia0.8900.7610.394
  Malta1.4121.284
  Moldova0.8070.6880.468
  Netherlands1.4761.2100.541
  Norway1.3851.293
  Poland0.8440.8710.367
  Portugal1.2841.1370.633
  Romania0.8710.9170.541
  Russia0.5780.5870.266
  San Marino1.3021.1280.569
  Serbia1.0551.1190.569
  Slovakia1.0731.0090.523
  Slovenia110.569
  Spain1.0820.9900.660
  Sweden1.2841.3200.935
  Switzerland1.2561.3200.807
  Turkey0.7700.7240.449
  Ukraine0.7610.7430.312
  United Kingdom1.1921.2560.715