Prețurile combustibilului

Țară

Gasoline (Euro 95)

Diesel

GPL (Gaz)

EUREUREUR
  Albania1.3551.3550.485
  Andorra0.9870.853
  Austria1.0541.012
  Belarus0.5850.5850.309
  Belgium1.2461.2710.477
  Bosnia and Herzegovina0.9200.8950.502
  Bulgaria0.8870.8530.435
  Croatia1.1541.1040.560
  Cyprus1.0621.071
  Czechia1.0451.0200.477
  Denmark1.3971.204
  Estonia1.2210.9790.602
  Finland1.3721.221
  France1.3211.2290.853
  Germany1.1631.0290.560
  Greece1.4221.1370.736
  Hungary0.9871.0200.652
  Iceland1.3301.263
  Ireland1.2461.146
  Italy1.3801.2550.594
  Latvia1.0790.9450.519
  Lithuania1.0290.9450.493
  Luxembourg1.0540.9450.460
  North Macedonia0.9530.8280.460
  Malta1.3301.196
  Moldova0.7610.6440.435
  Netherlands1.5141.1790.627
  Norway1.3881.288
  Poland0.9790.9620.468
  Portugal1.3721.2040.636
  Romania0.9200.9200.519
  Russia0.5190.5190.284
  San Marino1.2961.1630.544
  Serbia1.1121.1710.644
  Slovakia1.1461.0120.544
  Slovenia0.9531.0120.594
  Spain1.1461.0290.652
  Sweden1.3721.3801.020
  Switzerland1.2211.2960.870
  Turkey0.7110.6690.427
  Ukraine0.7110.6860.368
  United Kingdom1.2711.3050.719