Prețurile combustibilului

Țară

Gasoline (Euro 95)

Diesel

GPL (Gaz)

EUREUREUR
  Albania1.3631.3630.487
  Andorra1.0090.876
  Austria1.0441.018
  Belarus0.6460.6460.345
  Belgium1.2921.2740.451
  Bosnia And Herzegovina0.9290.8850.451
  Bulgaria0.8670.8670.407
  Croatia1.1681.1500.558
  Cyprus1.0711.080
  Czechia1.0351.0180.469
  Denmark1.4421.230
  Estonia1.20410.584
  Finland1.3541.177
  France1.3361.2570.858
  Germany1.2741.0710.575
  Greece1.4341.1680.726
  Hungary1.0441.0800.646
  Iceland1.3721.310
  Ireland1.2391.150
  Italy1.4251.3270.593
  Latvia1.1241.0180.504
  Lithuania1.0530.9470.522
  Luxembourg1.0880.9730.434
  F. Yugoslav Repub. Of Macedonia0.9820.8580.425
  Malta1.3451.212
  Moldova0.7960.6730.460
  Netherlands1.5661.2210.593
  Norway1.5311.407
  Poland0.9380.9380.442
  Portugal1.3891.2120.637
  Romania0.9200.9470.531
  Russia0.5750.5750.292
  San Marino1.2481.1420.496
  Serbia1.1061.1770.619
  Slovakia1.1681.0440.531
  Slovenia110.566
  Spain1.1591.0530.664
  Sweden1.3811.3980.965
  Switzerland1.2301.3010.761
  Turkey0.8140.7700.504
  Ukraine0.7350.7170.372
  United Kingdom1.2391.2830.708